ODDÍL FLORBALU SK K2 PROSTĚJOV
KOLO DATUM ČAS KATEGORIE DOMÁCÍ HOSTÉ HALA
8 2022012828.01.2022 17:30 starší žáci SK K2 Prostějov FBC Přerov Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
13 2022012929.01.2022 08:30 dorostenci SK K2 Prostějov FBC Hranice Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
13 2022012929.01.2022 12:00 dorostenci FBC ZŠ Uničov SK K2 Prostějov Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
18 2022012929.01.2022 18:00 muži A SK K2 Prostějov Florbal Vsetín SH RG a ZŠ Prostějov
8 2022020202.02.2022 17:15 starší žáci SK K2 Prostějov FBS Olomouc Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
19 2022020505.02.2022 17:00 muži A SK Domaslavice SK K2 Prostějov SC Smilovice
11 2022020606.02.2022 10:10 mladší žáci blue SK K2 Prostějov FBC Přerov Predátoři SH Lipník nad Bečvou
11 2022020606.02.2022 11:20 mladší žáci blue FBS Olomouc 09 SK K2 Prostějov SH Lipník nad Bečvou
11 2022020606.02.2022 12:30 mladší žáci blue FBC Traweko Lipník SK K2 Prostějov SH Lipník nad Bečvou
11 2022020606.02.2022 13:40 mladší žáci blue SK K2 Prostějov FBC Mohelnice U11 SH Lipník nad Bečvou
9 2022021212.02.2022 10:10 starší žáci SK K2 Prostějov Fbc Topgal Šternberk SH Gymnázium Uničov
9 2022021212.02.2022 12:30 starší žáci SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov SH Gymnázium Uničov
20 2022021313.02.2022 18:00 muži A FBC Intevo Třinec SK K2 Prostějov SH Stars Třinec
14 2022021919.02.2022 09:15 muži B SK K2 Prostějov B TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK SH SŠP Rooseveltova Olomouc
14 2022021919.02.2022 11:45 muži B SK K2 Prostějov B FBS Olomouc C SH SŠP Rooseveltova Olomouc
21 2022021919.02.2022 18:00 muži A SK K2 Prostějov 1. FBK Eagles Orlová SH RG a ZŠ Prostějov
22 2022022626.02.2022 00:00 muži A Zlín Lions SK K2 Prostějov SH SPŠ Zlín
15 2022022626.02.2022 11:20 dorostenci FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL SK K2 Prostějov SH Gymnázium Uničov
15 2022022626.02.2022 13:40 dorostenci FBC Playmakers Prostějov SK K2 Prostějov SH Gymnázium Uničov
17 2022030505.03.2022 00:00 junioři FBS Olomouc B SK K2 Prostějov SH Gymnázium Šumperk
17 2022030505.03.2022 00:00 junioři Asper Šumperk SK K2 Prostějov SH Gymnázium Šumperk
18 2022030606.03.2022 09:00 elévové SK K2 Prostějov FBC Lipník SH Senice na Hané
18 2022030606.03.2022 10:00 elévové SK K2 Prostějov FBC Tornáda Lutín SH Senice na Hané
18 2022030606.03.2022 11:00 elévové FBC Přerov Plameny SK K2 Prostějov SH Senice na Hané
18 2022030606.03.2022 12:30 elévové FBC Přerov Ďáblové SK K2 Prostějov SH Senice na Hané
16 2022031212.03.2022 09:00 mladší žáci blue FBS Olomouc 09 SK K2 Prostějov Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
17 2022031212.03.2022 09:40 dorostenci SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov SH ZŠ Suprovka Němčice nad Hanou
16 2022031212.03.2022 10:45 mladší žáci blue FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL SK K2 Prostějov Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
16 2022031212.03.2022 12:30 mladší žáci blue SK K2 Prostějov FBC Přerov Predátoři Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
17 2022031212.03.2022 13:10 dorostenci FBC Hranice SK K2 Prostějov SH ZŠ Suprovka Němčice nad Hanou
16 2022031212.03.2022 14:15 mladší žáci blue SK K2 Prostějov FBC Mohelnice U12 Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
16 2022031313.03.2022 00:00 muži B SK K2 Prostějov B FBC Cannibals Lipník
16 2022031313.03.2022 00:00 muži B FBC Piranha Přerov B SK K2 Prostějov B
11 2022031919.03.2022 00:00 starší žáci SK K2 Prostějov FBC Mohelnice SH Gymnázium Šumperk
11 2022031919.03.2022 00:00 starší žáci SK K2 Prostějov Asper Šumperk SH Gymnázium Šumperk
18 2022032626.03.2022 00:00 muži B FBS Olomouc C SK K2 Prostějov B
18 2022032626.03.2022 00:00 muži B TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK SK K2 Prostějov B
19 2022032727.03.2022 00:00 dorostenci SK K2 Prostějov FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
19 2022032727.03.2022 00:00 dorostenci SK K2 Prostějov FBC Playmakers Prostějov
17 2022032727.03.2022 00:00 mladší žáci blue SK K2 Prostějov Fbc ČD Cargo Šternberk SH Gymnázium Uničov
17 2022032727.03.2022 00:00 mladší žáci blue SK K2 Prostějov Fbc ČD Cargo Šternberk U11 SH Gymnázium Uničov
17 2022032727.03.2022 00:00 mladší žáci blue Asper Šumperk SK K2 Prostějov SH Gymnázium Uničov
17 2022032727.03.2022 00:00 mladší žáci blue FBC ZŠ Uničov SK K2 Prostějov SH Gymnázium Uničov
20 2022040202.04.2022 00:00 junioři FBC Přerov SK K2 Prostějov SH RG a ZŠ Prostějov
20 2022040202.04.2022 00:00 junioři FBC ZŠ Uničov SK K2 Prostějov SH RG a ZŠ Prostějov
12 2022040202.04.2022 00:00 starší žáci SK K2 Prostějov FBS Olomouc SH TJ Spartak Přerov
12 2022040202.04.2022 00:00 starší žáci SK K2 Prostějov FBC Přerov SH TJ Spartak Přerov
22 2022040202.04.2022 00:00 elévové FBC Přerov Ďáblové SK K2 Prostějov SC NAPARIA Hranice na Moravě
22 2022040202.04.2022 00:00 elévové SK K2 Prostějov FBC Přerov Plameny SC NAPARIA Hranice na Moravě
22 2022040202.04.2022 00:00 elévové SK K2 Prostějov FBC Mohelnice SC NAPARIA Hranice na Moravě
22 2022040202.04.2022 00:00 elévové FBC Hranice SK K2 Prostějov SC NAPARIA Hranice na Moravě
16 2022041010.04.2022 00:00 junioři FBC Mohelnice SK K2 Prostějov Medvěd Aréna Moravský Beroun
16 2022041010.04.2022 00:00 junioři SK K2 Prostějov FBC Hranice Medvěd Aréna Moravský Beroun
21 2022041616.04.2022 00:00 dorostenci FBC ZŠ Uničov SK K2 Prostějov
21 2022041616.04.2022 00:00 dorostenci SK K2 Prostějov FBC Hranice
20 2022042323.04.2022 00:00 muži B SK K2 Prostějov B FBC Piranha Přerov B
20 2022042323.04.2022 00:00 muži B FBC Cannibals Lipník SK K2 Prostějov B
23 2022042323.04.2022 00:00 elévové FBC Lipník SK K2 Prostějov SH Senice na Hané
23 2022042323.04.2022 00:00 elévové SK K2 Prostějov Fbc Topgal Šternberk SH Senice na Hané
23 2022042323.04.2022 00:00 elévové FBC Playmakers Prostějov SK K2 Prostějov SH Senice na Hané
23 2022042323.04.2022 00:00 elévové SK K2 Prostějov FBC Tornáda Lutín SH Senice na Hané
21 2022043030.04.2022 00:00 junioři Fbc Excalibur Šternberk SK K2 Prostějov SH TJ Spartak Přerov
21 2022043030.04.2022 00:00 mladší žáci blue FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL SK K2 Prostějov Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
21 2022043030.04.2022 00:00 mladší žáci blue FBC Přerov Panteři SK K2 Prostějov Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
21 2022043030.04.2022 00:00 mladší žáci blue SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9
21 2022043030.04.2022 00:00 mladší žáci blue SK K2 Prostějov FBC Mohelnice U12 Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Vápenice 9